Skip to content
Construction companies · Irthlingborough

Luxury Living Interiors Limited

With its registered office in Irthlingborough, Luxury Living Interiors Limited is a construction company on the Companies House register. Its registered office address is 1 Church Street, Irthlingborough, NN9 5FT.

What is Luxury Living Interiors Limited?

Luxury Living Interiors Limited is a private limited company, incorporated on 3 August 2024, with company number 15873492.

Companies House lists its business activity as SIC code 43290 (other construction installation).

This directory lists 50 construction companies in Irthlingborough, including Luxury Living Interiors Limited.

Its registered office postcode is within a kilometre of the centre of Irthlingborough.

Which trades is Luxury Living Interiors Limited listed under?

Luxury Living Interiors Limited is listed under one trade: construction companies, based on its SIC codes.

Where is Luxury Living Interiors Limited's registered office?

Luxury Living Interiors Limited has its registered office in Irthlingborough, East Midlands. Companies House gives the registered office address as 1 Church Street, Irthlingborough, NN9 5FT. A registered office is the official address on the Companies House register, which is not always where a company carries out its work.

Is Luxury Living Interiors Limited on Companies House?

Yes. Companies House lists company number 15873492 for Luxury Living Interiors Limited, with the status "Active", incorporated on 3 August 2024. Its SIC code is 43290 (other construction installation). Its name on the register is LUXURY LIVING INTERIORS LIMITED.

Source: Companies House

Which construction companies are near Luxury Living Interiors Limited?

The closest construction company to Luxury Living Interiors Limited in the directory is Home Air Conditioning & Electrical Ltd in Irthlingborough, about under 1 km away (measured between registered office postcodes and mapped locations).

  • IrthlingboroughRegistered office: 32 Spring Street, Irthlingborough, Wellingborough, NN9 5UF

    • Flooring and tiling
  • IrthlingboroughRegistered office: 6 Fernmoor Drive, Irthlingborough, Wellingborough, NN9 5TL

    • Civil engineering and groundworks
  • IrthlingboroughRegistered office: 21 Meadow Way, Irthlingborough, Wellingborough, NN9 5RS

    • Construction companies
  • IrthlingboroughRegistered office: 2 Nursery Gardens, Irthlingborough, NN9 5DE

    • Construction companies

What other construction companies are in Irthlingborough?

Other construction companies listed in Irthlingborough include A&D Chassis and Fabrications Ltd and Acy Construction Ltd. See every construction company in Irthlingborough.

  • IrthlingboroughRegistered office: 1 Alexander Place, Irthlingborough, Wellingborough, NN9 5UX

    • Construction companies
  • IrthlingboroughRegistered office: 2 Nursery Gardens, Irthlingborough, NN9 5DE

    • Construction companies
  • IrthlingboroughRegistered office: 72 Wellingborough Road, Irthlingborough, Wellingborough, NN9 5RF

    • Construction companies
  • IrthlingboroughRegistered office: 21 Meadow Way, Irthlingborough, Wellingborough, NN9 5RS

    • Construction companies
  • IrthlingboroughRegistered office: 36 Holbush Way, Irthlingborough, Wellingborough, NN9 5EP

    • Construction companies
  • IrthlingboroughRegistered office: Flat 3 Excelsior Court, Scarborough Street, Wellingborough, NN9 5FE

    • Civil engineering and groundworks
  • IrthlingboroughRegistered office: Kenmore Grange Cranford Road, Great Addington, Kettering, NN14 4BH

    • Builders
    • Construction companies
FAQ

Luxury Living Interiors Limited: questions

Where is Luxury Living Interiors Limited based?

Luxury Living Interiors Limited's registered office is at 1 Church Street, Irthlingborough, NN9 5FT, in Irthlingborough, East Midlands. A registered office is the official address on the Companies House register, which is not always where a company carries out its work.

What does Luxury Living Interiors Limited do?

Companies House lists Luxury Living Interiors Limited under SIC code 43290 (other construction installation), so this directory lists it as a construction company.

When was Luxury Living Interiors Limited incorporated?

Luxury Living Interiors Limited was incorporated on 3 August 2024, according to the Companies House register.

Is Luxury Living Interiors Limited registered with Companies House?

Yes. Luxury Living Interiors Limited is a private limited company on the Companies House register, company number 15873492, with the status "Active". Source: Companies House.

Which construction companies are near Luxury Living Interiors Limited?

Construction companies listed near Luxury Living Interiors Limited include Home Air Conditioning & Electrical Ltd in Irthlingborough (about under 1 km away), I-Floor Ltd in Irthlingborough (about under 1 km away) and G.L. Chambers Developments Limited in Irthlingborough (about under 1 km away).

For construction companies

Run a construction company in Irthlingborough?

ConstructionWebDesign.uk builds websites for construction companies and trades for a fixed £1,000, live in 7 days, with on-page local SEO and no monthly fees. See our web design for construction companies, or check the construction website cost.