Skip to content
Electricians · Canterbury

PA Grant Electrical Ltd

Based in Canterbury, PA Grant Electrical Ltd is an electrician in the South East. Its listed address is 62 London Road, Canterbury, CT2 8JZ.

What is PA Grant Electrical Ltd?

This directory lists 3 construction companies in Canterbury, including PA Grant Electrical Ltd.

It is mapped about 1 km from the centre of Canterbury.

Which trades is PA Grant Electrical Ltd listed under?

PA Grant Electrical Ltd is listed under one trade: electricians.

Where is PA Grant Electrical Ltd located?

PA Grant Electrical Ltd is in Canterbury, South East England. The address recorded in OpenStreetMap is 62 London Road, Canterbury, CT2 8JZ.

How can you contact PA Grant Electrical Ltd?

You can contact PA Grant Electrical Ltd by phone on +44 1227 472580 or through its website, pagrantelectrical.co.uk. These details come from OpenStreetMap, so check them before relying on them.

Which construction companies are near PA Grant Electrical Ltd?

The closest construction company to PA Grant Electrical Ltd in the directory is The Joinery Workshop in Canterbury, about under 1 km away.

What other construction companies are in Canterbury?

Other construction companies listed in Canterbury include Roofing South East Ltd and The Joinery Workshop. See every construction company in Canterbury.

FAQ

PA Grant Electrical Ltd: questions

Where is PA Grant Electrical Ltd based?

PA Grant Electrical Ltd is based in Canterbury, South East England. Its address in OpenStreetMap is 62 London Road, Canterbury, CT2 8JZ.

What does PA Grant Electrical Ltd do?

PA Grant Electrical Ltd is listed as an electrician. The trade comes from its OpenStreetMap entry, its Companies House SIC codes where available, or its name.

What are the contact details for PA Grant Electrical Ltd?

You can contact PA Grant Electrical Ltd by phone on +44 1227 472580 and through its website, pagrantelectrical.co.uk. These contact details come from OpenStreetMap, so check them on the company's own website before relying on them.

Which construction companies are near PA Grant Electrical Ltd?

Construction companies mapped near PA Grant Electrical Ltd include The Joinery Workshop in Canterbury (about under 1 km away), Style & Design in Whitstable (about 7 km away) and Roofing South East Ltd in Canterbury (about 8 km away).

For construction companies

Run a construction company in Canterbury?

ConstructionWebDesign.uk builds websites for construction companies and trades for a fixed £1,000, live in 7 days, with on-page local SEO and no monthly fees. See our web design for construction companies, or check the construction website cost.