Skip to content
Steel and metal fabricators · Romford

High Grade Metal Polishers Limited

High Grade Metal Polishers Limited is listed in OpenStreetMap as a metal fabricator based in Romford. The recorded address is Selinas Lane, Dagenham, RM8 1QH.

What is High Grade Metal Polishers Limited?

High Grade Metal Polishers Limited is one of 14 construction companies listed in Romford in this directory.

Its map location is roughly 3 km from central Romford.

Which trades is High Grade Metal Polishers Limited listed under?

High Grade Metal Polishers Limited is listed under one trade: metal fabricators.

Where is High Grade Metal Polishers Limited located?

High Grade Metal Polishers Limited is in Romford, Greater London. The address recorded in OpenStreetMap is Selinas Lane, Dagenham, RM8 1QH.

Which construction companies are near High Grade Metal Polishers Limited?

The closest construction company to High Grade Metal Polishers Limited in the directory is Benson Sedgwick Engineering in Romford, about under 1 km away.

What other construction companies are in Romford?

Other construction companies listed in Romford include BBS and Benson Sedgwick Engineering. See every construction company in Romford.

FAQ

High Grade Metal Polishers Limited: questions

What is the address of High Grade Metal Polishers Limited?

High Grade Metal Polishers Limited is based in Romford, Greater London. Its address in OpenStreetMap is Selinas Lane, Dagenham, RM8 1QH.

What kind of company is High Grade Metal Polishers Limited?

High Grade Metal Polishers Limited is listed as a metal fabricator. The trade comes from its OpenStreetMap entry, its Companies House SIC codes where available, or its name.

What other construction companies are close to High Grade Metal Polishers Limited?

Construction companies mapped near High Grade Metal Polishers Limited include Benson Sedgwick Engineering in Romford (about under 1 km away), FW Hipkin in Romford (about under 1 km away) and Capital Plumbing & Heating Materials in Romford (about under 1 km away).

For construction companies

Run a construction company in Romford?

ConstructionWebDesign.uk builds websites for construction companies and trades for a fixed £1,000, live in 7 days, with on-page local SEO and no monthly fees. See our web design for construction companies, or check the construction website cost.