Skip to content
Construction companies · East Ham

Alrimo Construction

Alrimo Construction is a construction company in East Ham, Greater London. The address on record is Stratford Workshops Burford Road.

What is Alrimo Construction?

Alrimo Construction appears alongside 14 other construction companies listed in East Ham.

It is mapped about 4 km from the centre of East Ham.

Which trades is Alrimo Construction listed under?

Alrimo Construction is listed under one trade: construction companies.

Where is Alrimo Construction located?

Alrimo Construction is in East Ham, Greater London. The address recorded in OpenStreetMap is Stratford Workshops Burford Road.

Which construction companies are near Alrimo Construction?

The closest construction company to Alrimo Construction in the directory is Touch of Glass in East Ham, about under 1 km away.

What other construction companies are in East Ham?

Other construction companies listed in East Ham include A. Elfes and Armaria ltd. See every construction company in East Ham.

FAQ

Alrimo Construction: questions

Where is Alrimo Construction?

Alrimo Construction is based in East Ham, Greater London. Its address in OpenStreetMap is Stratford Workshops Burford Road.

What does Alrimo Construction do?

Alrimo Construction is listed as a construction company. The trade comes from its OpenStreetMap entry, its Companies House SIC codes where available, or its name.

Which construction companies are near Alrimo Construction?

Construction companies mapped near Alrimo Construction include Touch of Glass in East Ham (about under 1 km away), Armaria ltd in East Ham (about 1 km away) and Imperial Glazing Solutions in Walthamstow (about 1 km away).

For construction companies

Run a construction company in East Ham?

ConstructionWebDesign.uk builds websites for construction companies and trades for a fixed £1,000, live in 7 days, with on-page local SEO and no monthly fees. See our web design for construction companies, or check the construction website cost.