Skip to content
Glaziers and window fitters · East Finchley

Harringey Glass & Glazing

Based in East Finchley, Harringey Glass & Glazing is a glazier in London.

What is Harringey Glass & Glazing?

This directory lists 4 construction companies in East Finchley, including Harringey Glass & Glazing.

It is mapped within a kilometre of the centre of East Finchley.

Which trades is Harringey Glass & Glazing listed under?

Harringey Glass & Glazing is listed under one trade: glaziers and window fitters.

Where is Harringey Glass & Glazing located?

Harringey Glass & Glazing is in East Finchley, Greater London. OpenStreetMap does not record a street address, so the map shows its mapped location.

Which construction companies are near Harringey Glass & Glazing?

The closest construction company to Harringey Glass & Glazing in the directory is GMS Joinery in East Finchley, about 1 km away.

  • East Finchley273 Archway Road, London

    • Glaziers and window fitters
  • Wood Green465a Hornsey Road, London

    • Carpenters and joiners
  • Wood Green55 High Street, London, N8 7QB

    • Carpenters and joiners

What other construction companies are in East Finchley?

Other construction companies listed in East Finchley include GMS Joinery and Plumbath. See every construction company in East Finchley.

  • East Finchley11 Golders Green Road, London

    • Plumbers
  • East Finchley273 Archway Road, London

    • Glaziers and window fitters
FAQ

Harringey Glass & Glazing: questions

Where is Harringey Glass & Glazing based?

Harringey Glass & Glazing is based in East Finchley, Greater London. OpenStreetMap does not record a street address for it, but its map location is shown on this page.

What kind of company is Harringey Glass & Glazing?

Harringey Glass & Glazing is listed as a glazier. The trade comes from its OpenStreetMap entry, its Companies House SIC codes where available, or its name.

What other construction companies are close to Harringey Glass & Glazing?

Construction companies mapped near Harringey Glass & Glazing include GMS Joinery in East Finchley (about 1 km away), Woodin & Cook in East Finchley (about 1 km away) and Woodstock Joinery in Camden Town (about 3 km away).

For construction companies

Run a construction company in East Finchley?

ConstructionWebDesign.uk builds websites for construction companies and trades for a fixed £1,000, live in 7 days, with on-page local SEO and no monthly fees. See our web design for construction companies, or check the construction website cost.