Skip to content
Builders · Fakenham

Bryan Williams of Letheringsett Ltd.

Bryan Williams of Letheringsett Ltd. is a builder whose registered office is in Fakenham, the East of England. Companies House gives its registered office as Summerhill House, 1 Sculthorpe Road, Fakenham, NR21 9HA.

What is Bryan Williams of Letheringsett Ltd.?

Bryan Williams of Letheringsett Ltd. is a private limited company, incorporated on 5 May 1998, with company number 03557937.

Its registered SIC code is 41202 (construction of domestic buildings).

Bryan Williams of Letheringsett Ltd. is one of 156 construction companies listed in Fakenham in this directory.

Its registered office postcode is within a kilometre of the centre of Fakenham.

Which trades is Bryan Williams of Letheringsett Ltd. listed under?

Bryan Williams of Letheringsett Ltd. is listed under one trade: builders, based on its SIC codes.

Where is Bryan Williams of Letheringsett Ltd.'s registered office?

Bryan Williams of Letheringsett Ltd. has its registered office in Fakenham, East of England. Companies House gives the registered office address as Summerhill House, 1 Sculthorpe Road, Fakenham, NR21 9HA. A registered office is the official address on the Companies House register, which is not always where a company carries out its work.

Is Bryan Williams of Letheringsett Ltd. on Companies House?

Yes. Companies House lists company number 03557937 for Bryan Williams of Letheringsett Ltd., with the status "Active", incorporated on 5 May 1998. Its SIC code is 41202 (construction of domestic buildings). Its name on the register is BRYAN WILLIAMS OF LETHERINGSETT LTD..

Source: Companies House

Which construction companies are near Bryan Williams of Letheringsett Ltd.?

The closest construction company to Bryan Williams of Letheringsett Ltd. in the directory is Anglia Heating Training Limited in Fakenham, about under 1 km away (measured between registered office postcodes and mapped locations).

  • FakenhamRegistered office: Summerhill House, 1 Sculthorpe Road, Fakenham, NR21 9HA

    • Plumbers
    • Heating and gas engineers
  • FakenhamRegistered office: Summerhill House, 1 Sculthorpe, Road, Fakenham, Norfolk, NR21 9HA

    • Construction companies

What other construction companies are in Fakenham?

Other construction companies listed in Fakenham include James & Milton Drilling Limited and 5 Star Scaffolding Limited. See every construction company in Fakenham.

FAQ

Bryan Williams of Letheringsett Ltd.: questions

What is the address of Bryan Williams of Letheringsett Ltd.?

Bryan Williams of Letheringsett Ltd.'s registered office is at Summerhill House, 1 Sculthorpe Road, Fakenham, NR21 9HA, in Fakenham, East of England. A registered office is the official address on the Companies House register, which is not always where a company carries out its work.

What kind of company is Bryan Williams of Letheringsett Ltd.?

Companies House lists Bryan Williams of Letheringsett Ltd. under SIC code 41202 (construction of domestic buildings), so this directory lists it as a builder.

When was Bryan Williams of Letheringsett Ltd. incorporated?

Bryan Williams of Letheringsett Ltd. was incorporated on 5 May 1998, according to the Companies House register.

Is Bryan Williams of Letheringsett Ltd. registered with Companies House?

Yes. Bryan Williams of Letheringsett Ltd. is a private limited company on the Companies House register, company number 03557937, with the status "Active". Source: Companies House.

What other construction companies are close to Bryan Williams of Letheringsett Ltd.?

Construction companies listed near Bryan Williams of Letheringsett Ltd. include Anglia Heating Training Limited in Fakenham (about under 1 km away), CCPH Ltd in Fakenham (about under 1 km away) and CJ Ringwood Controls Limited in Fakenham (about under 1 km away).

For construction companies

Run a construction company in Fakenham?

ConstructionWebDesign.uk builds websites for construction companies and trades for a fixed £1,000, live in 7 days, with on-page local SEO and no monthly fees. See our web design for construction companies, or check the construction website cost.