Skip to content
Construction companies · Dereham

Optima Executive Limited

Optima Executive Limited is a construction company whose registered office is in Dereham, the East of England. Companies House gives its registered office as Unit 3 & 4 Royson Way, Hurn Road, Dereham, NR19 1WD.

What is Optima Executive Limited?

Optima Executive Limited is a private limited company, incorporated on 16 June 2017, with company number 10822549.

Companies House lists its business activities as SIC codes 41100 (development of building projects), 55209, 68209 and 70229.

Optima Executive Limited is one of 251 construction companies listed in Dereham in this directory.

Its registered office postcode is about 2 km from the centre of Dereham.

Which trades is Optima Executive Limited listed under?

Optima Executive Limited is listed under one trade: construction companies, based on its SIC codes.

Where is Optima Executive Limited's registered office?

Optima Executive Limited has its registered office in Dereham, East of England. Companies House gives the registered office address as Unit 3 & 4 Royson Way, Hurn Road, Dereham, NR19 1WD. A registered office is the official address on the Companies House register, which is not always where a company carries out its work.

Is Optima Executive Limited on Companies House?

Yes. Companies House lists company number 10822549 for Optima Executive Limited, with the status "Active", incorporated on 16 June 2017. Its SIC codes are 41100 (development of building projects), 55209, 68209, 70229. Its name on the register is OPTIMA EXECUTIVE LIMITED.

Source: Companies House

Which construction companies are near Optima Executive Limited?

The closest construction company to Optima Executive Limited in the directory is 3B Developments Ltd in Dereham, about under 1 km away (measured between registered office postcodes and mapped locations).

  • DerehamRegistered office: Plus Group House 12 Royson Way, Hurn Road, Dereham, NR19 1WD

    • Builders
    • Construction companies
  • DerehamRegistered office: Plus Group House 12 Royson Way, Hurn Road, Dereham, NR19 1WD

    • Construction companies
  • DerehamRegistered office: 12 Rowan Drive, Dereham, NR20 3TY

    • Flooring and tiling
  • DerehamRegistered office: 3 Cedar Nook, Dumpling Green, Dereham, NR19 1HP

    • Roofers

What other construction companies are in Dereham?

Other construction companies listed in Dereham include 3B Developments Ltd and 5X Fibre Ltd. See every construction company in Dereham.

  • DerehamRegistered office: Plus Group House 12 Royson Way, Hurn Road, Dereham, NR19 1WD

    • Builders
    • Construction companies
  • DerehamRegistered office: 2 Windhover Close, Dereham, NR19 1US

    • Civil engineering and groundworks
  • DerehamRegistered office: Unit 5, Broadway Farm the Broadway, Scarning, Dereham, NR19 2LQ

    • Construction companies
  • DerehamRegistered office: Flat 10 Constable Court, Commercial Road, Dereham, NR19 1FF

    • Civil engineering and groundworks
FAQ

Optima Executive Limited: questions

What is the address of Optima Executive Limited?

Optima Executive Limited's registered office is at Unit 3 & 4 Royson Way, Hurn Road, Dereham, NR19 1WD, in Dereham, East of England. A registered office is the official address on the Companies House register, which is not always where a company carries out its work.

What does Optima Executive Limited do?

Companies House lists Optima Executive Limited under SIC codes 41100 (development of building projects), 55209, 68209 and 70229, so this directory lists it as a construction company.

When was Optima Executive Limited incorporated?

Optima Executive Limited was incorporated on 16 June 2017, according to the Companies House register.

Is Optima Executive Limited registered with Companies House?

Yes. Optima Executive Limited is a private limited company on the Companies House register, company number 10822549, with the status "Active". Source: Companies House.

Which construction companies are near Optima Executive Limited?

Construction companies listed near Optima Executive Limited include 3B Developments Ltd in Dereham (about under 1 km away), Doors Plus Ltd in Dereham (about under 1 km away) and Tradetech Home Services Limited in Dereham (about under 1 km away).

For construction companies

Run a construction company in Dereham?

ConstructionWebDesign.uk builds websites for construction companies and trades for a fixed £1,000, live in 7 days, with on-page local SEO and no monthly fees. See our web design for construction companies, or check the construction website cost.